1. Mannschaft Terminplan 2017/18

Terminplan

Tag Datum Uhrzeit Heim Gast Schiedsrichter Hospitant
1. + 2. Runde
Ausrichter: OSG Baden Baden II FA Michael Rütten  
Sa 21.10.17 14:00 OSG Baden Baden II SV Griesheim   ---
Sa 21.10.17 14:00 SC Emmendingen SC Heusenstamm   ---
 
So 22.10.17 10:00 SV Griesheim SC Emmendingen   ---
So 22.10.17 10:00 SC Heusenstamm OSG Baden Baden II   ---
Ausrichter: SC Böblingen FA Yves Mutschelknaus NSR Tobias Göttel
So 22.10.17 10:00 SC Böblingen TSV Schönaich    
Ausrichter: SC Eppingen FA Dr. Matthias Kleifges  
Sa 21.10.17 14:00 SC Eppingen SC Viernheim   ---
Sa 21.10.17 14:00 SC Untergrombach FB Mörlenbach-Birkenau   ---
 
So 22.10.17 10:00 SC Viernheim SC Untergrombach   ---
So 22.10.17 10:00 FB Mörlenbach-Birkenau SC Eppingen   ---
3. + 4. Runde
Ausrichter: SV Griesheim IA Holger Bergmann NSR Steffen Piechot
Sa 11.11.17 14:00 SV Griesheim SC Eppingen    
Sa 11.11.17 14:00 SC Heusenstamm SC Untergrombach    
 
So 12.11.17 10:00 SC Eppingen SC Heusenstamm    
So 12.11.17 10:00 SC Untergrombach SV Griesheim    
Ausrichter: SC Viernheim IA Gregor Johann NSR Stefan Jäger
So 12.11.17 11:00 SC Viernheim FB Mörlenbach-Birkenau    
Ausrichter: SC Böblingen FA Yves Mutschelknaus  
Sa 11.11.17 14:00 SC Böblingen OSG Baden Baden II   ---
Sa 11.11.17 14:00 TSV Schönaich SC Emmendingen   ---
 
So 12.11.17 10:00 OSG Baden Baden II TSV Schönaich   ---
So 12.11.17 10:00 SC Emmendingen SC Böblingen   ---
5. + 6. Runde
Ausrichter: SC Untergrombach FA Steffen Erfle  
Sa 09.12.17 14:00 SC Untergrombach SC Böblingen   ---
Sa 09.12.17 14:00 SC Eppingen TSV Schönaich   ---
 
So 10.12.17 10:00 SC Böblingen SC Eppingen   ---
So 10.12.17 10:00 TSV Schönaich SC Untergrombach   ---
Ausrichter: SC Emmendingen IA Daniel Fuchs  
Fr 02.02.18 17:00 OSG Baden Baden II SC Emmendingen   ---
Ausrichter: SC Viernheim IA Gregor Johann NSR Christoph Hambel
Sa 09.12.17 14:00 SC Viernheim SV Griesheim    
Sa 09.12.17 14:00 FB Mörlenbach-Birkenau SC Heusenstamm    
 
So 10.12.17 10:00 SV Griesheim FB Mörlenbach-Birkenau    
So 10.12.17 10:00 SC Heusenstamm SC Viernheim    
7. + 8. Runde
Ausrichter: TSV Schönaich IA Thomas Wiedmann NSR Tobias Göttel
Sa 03.02.18 14:00 TSV Schönaich SC Viernheim    
Sa 03.02.18 14:00 SC Böblingen FB Mörlenbach-Birkenau    
 
So 04.02.18 10:00 SC Viernheim SC Böblingen    
So 04.02.18 10:00 FB Mörlenbach-Birkenau TSV Schönaich    
Ausrichter: SV Griesheim FA Peter Faiß NSR Christoph Hambel
So 04.02.18 10:00 SV Griesheim SC Heusenstamm    
Ausrichter: SC Emmendingen IA Daniel Fuchs  
Sa 03.02.18 14:00 SC Emmendingen SC Eppingen   ---
Sa 03.02.18 14:00 OSG Baden Baden II SC Untergrombach   ---
 
So 04.02.18 10:00 SC Eppingen OSG Baden Baden II   ---
So 04.02.18 10:00 SC Untergrombach SC Emmendingen   ---
9. + 10. Runde
Ausrichter: FB Mörlenbach-Birkenau IA Dr. Holger Moritz  
Sa 24.02.18 14:00 FB Mörlenbach-Birkenau SC Emmendingen   ---
Sa 24.02.18 14:00 SC Viernheim OSG Baden Baden II   ---
 
So 25.02.18 10:00 OSG Baden Baden II FB Mörlenbach-Birkenau   ---
So 25.02.18 10:00 SC Emmendingen SC Viernheim   ---
Ausrichter: SC Eppingen FA Dr. Matthias Kleifges  
So 25.02.18 10:00 SC Eppingen SC Untergrombach   ---
Ausrichter: SC Heusenstamm FA Peter Faiß  
Sa 24.02.18 14:00 SC Heusenstamm TSV Schönaich   ---
Sa 24.02.18 14:00 SV Griesheim SC Böblingen   ---
 
So 25.02.18 10:00 SC Böblingen SC Heusenstamm   ---
So 25.02.18 10:00 TSV Schönaich SV Griesheim   ---